Tickets for Regular and Weekend goes on sale 24 Mars 00:01 on Coretours.org!
FRIDAY

THE GATHERING
COONE
ISAAC
WILDSTYLEZ
RAN-D
WILD MOTHERFUCKERS
HOSTED BY RUFFIAN

Q-DANCE RADIO SURVIVAL AREA
KUTSKI (GBR)
DR PHUNK (NLD)
GIZMO (NLD)
KASPAROV (NLD)
PANDORUM (NLD)
DITHER (NLD)
HOSTED BY AXYS (NLD)

SATURDAY

RED
COONE (BEL)
NOISECONTROLLERS LIVE (NLD)
ZATOX (ITA)
PSYKO PUNKZ (NLD)
B-FRONT & FREQUENCERZ PRESENTS B-FREQZ LIVE (NLD)
D-BLOCK & S-TE-FAN (NLD)
CRYPSIS (NLD)
ATMOZFEARS (NLD)
MAX ENFORCER (NLD)
AUDIOFREQ & GECK-O (AUS & NLD)
BASS MODULATORS (NLD)
HOSTED BY VILLAIN (NLD)

BLACK
NEOPHYTE RECORDS BIGGER THAN EVER HOSTILE TAKE OVER:
NEOPHYTE, PANIC, THE VIPER, EVIL ACTIVITIES, ENDYMION & FURIAN & TIEUM & KASPAROV
PARTYRAISER & DROKZ (NLD)
KORSAKOFF & DAY-MAR (NLD)
ART OF FIGHTERS (ITA)
OPHIDIAN (NLD)
AMNESYS (ITA)
MISS K8 (UKR)
AMADA (NLD)
HOSTED BY JEFF (NLD)

BLUE
MINUS MILITIA (NLD)
B-FRONT (NLD)
ALPHA2 (NLD)
FREQUENCERZ (NLD)
DIGITAL PUNK (NLD)
DJ THERA’S TRAINING SESSIONS (NLD)
TITAN & HIGH VOLTAGE (NLD)
DEEPACK (NLD)
EXIT MIND (AUT)
FESTUCA (NLD)
JACK OF SOUND (NLD)
HOSTED BY DV8 (NLD)

ULTRAVIOLET
WASTED PENGUINZ (SWE)
CODE BLACK (AUS)
THE PROPHET (NLD)
STEPHANIE (ITA)
THE PITCHER LIVE (NLD)
ADRENALIZE & IN-PHASE (DEN & NLD/BEL)
SYLENCE (USA)
WAVERIDER (NLD)
SOUND RUSH (NLD)
REBOURNE (NLD)
HOSTED BY DL! (NLD)

GOLD
BASE ALERT (NLD)
PROMO (NLD)
THE VIPER (NLD)
VINCE (NLD)
D-PASSION (NLD)
ARMAGEDDON PROJECT (ITA)
BASS-D (NLD)
HAMUNAPTRA (NLD)
MEAGASHIRA (NLD)
SEQUENCE & OMINOUS (NLD)
HOSTED BY DA MOUTH OF MADNESS (NLD)

BROWN
MARK WITH A K (BEL)
LNY TNZ (NLD)
DR. RUDE & DR PHUNK (NLD)
DIRTCAPS (NLD)
RUTHLESS (NLD)
KUTSKI (GBR)
GIOCATORI (NLD)
DAVOODI (BEL)
WESLO (NLD)
HOSTED BY CHUCKY (BEL)

PURPLE
NUTRALIZERS (NLD)
ADVANCED DEALER (ITA)
ELECTRONIC VIBES (NLD)
PULSERZ (FRA)
NOISECULT (NLD)
CONCEPT ART (AUT)
AZTECH (NLD)
PROTO BYTEZ (NLD)
YOUR-ON (NLD)
HPNOTIC (KOR)
RECHARGE (NLD)
HOSTED BY AXYS (NLD)

GREEN
THE OUTSIDE AGENCY (NLD) *CROSSBREED SET*
BLACK SUN EMPIRE (NLD)
DELUGE OF SOUND (NLD)
COOH (BUL)
BROKEN NOTE (GBR)
GENETIX (GBR)
LUCY FURR (NLD)
WAR IS INEVITABLE (NLD)
HOSTED BY TJEK (NLD)

INDIGO
DEGOS & RE-DONE (NLD)
WARFACE (NLD)
THE GEMINIZERS & THE MACHINE (NLD & LTU)
DARK PACT (NLD)
DEETOX & DELETE (NLD & AUS)
PREFIX & DENSITY (NLD)
SOLUTIO (NLD)
ARTIFACT (NLD)
BLACKBURN & K96 (NLD)
AEROS (NLD)
QAPITAL CONTEST WINNER
HOSTED BY LIVID (NLD)

AFTERPARTY:
TNT
A2 Allstars
Endymion ft. Murda
Darkraver
Ruffian

SUNDAY

BLUE
RADICAL REDEMPTION (NLD)
E-FORCE (NLD)
TATANKA (ITA)
CHAIN REACTION (NLD)
HARD DRIVER (NLD)
ACTIVATOR (ITA)
LUNA (NLD)
PHUTURE NOIZE & GOLIATH (NLD & BEL)
OUTBREAK (AUS)
PHRANTIC LIVE (SUI)
HOSTED BY DV8 (NLD)

BLACK
ANGERFIST (NLD)
EVIL ACTIVITIES (NLD)
MAD DOG & ANIME (ITA)
THA PLAYAH (NLD)
THE SICKEST SQUAD & UNEXIST LIVE (ITA)
MECCANO TWINS (ITA)
WASTED MIND (ESP)
SYSTEM SHOCK (NLD)
HOSTED BY JEFF (NLD)

GOLD
DARKRAVER & MENTAL THEO (NLD)
BUZZ FUZZ & DIONE (NLD)
DUNE LIVE (GER)
CRITICAL MASS LIVE (NLD)
HUMAN RESOURCE (NLD)
BOUNTYHUNTER & FRANKY JONES (BEL)
MD&A LIVE (NLD)
UZI (NLD)
HOSTED BY DA MOUTH OF MADNESS (NLD)

MAGENTA
ALPHA2 (NLD)
DAVIDE SONAR (ITA)
OLDSCOOL MODULATORS (NLD)
SCOPE DJ (NLD)
TOYAX (NLD)
JONES (NLD)
HOSTED BY DA SYNDROME (NLD)

SILVER
STORMTROOPER (GER)
EMBRIONYC (GER)
WALDHAUS (GER)
SCHEMEBOY (GBR)
TRIPPED (BEL)
KHAOZ ENGINE (BEL)
LI-Z & STEFAN ZMK (NLD)
HOSTED BY NO-ID (NLD)

ULTRAVIOLET
ITALIAN HARDSTYLE MAFIA (ITA)
AUDIOFREQ (AUS)
TONESHIFTERZ & DILLYTEK (AUS)
A-LUSION (NLD)
DA TWEEKAZ (NOR)
OUTLANDER (NLD)
NEILIO (NLD)
ENERGYZED & SHOCKERZ (NLD)
HOSTED BY DL! (NLD)

WHITE
GECK-E (NLD)
DIRTCAPS (NLD)
BOLD ACTION (NLD)
HAWMAN (AUS)
LES TRONCHIENNES (BEL)
EYOUNG (NLD)
HOSTED BY D (AUS)

THE CLOSING
FRONTLINER
BRENNAN HEART
ADARO
HOSTED BY VILLAIN

0 Kommentarer

Lämna en kommentar

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *